fbpx

Hooaeg 2012/2013

September

L 01.09.2012 kell 19.00 | Valga sph | Kontrollmäng | vs Valga KK – 90:63
R 07.09.2012 kell 19.00 | Valmiera | Kontrollmäng | vs Valmiera – 71:54
R 14.09.2012 kell 17.00 | Poola | Kasztelan Cup | vs Asseco Prokom Gdynia – 81:75
L 15.09.2012 kell 19.30 | Poola | Kasztelan Cup | vs Anwil Wloclawek – 73:83
P 16.09.2012 kell 16.00 | Poola | Kasztelan Cup | vs Riia VEF – 75:65
N 20.09.2012 kell 20.00 | Läti | LOC Cup | vs Klaipeda Neptunas – 78:84
L 22.09.2012 kell 17.00 | Läti | LOC Cup | vs Ventspils – 80:88
P 23.09.2012 kell 11.00 | Läti | LOC Cup | vs Liepajas Lauvas 104:65
R 28.09.2012 kell 17.45 | Rakvere | BBL Cup | vs Rakvere Tarvas – 84:90
29.09.2012 kell 14.30 | Rakvere | BBL Cup | vs Šiauliai – 101:60

Oktoober

4.10.2012 kell 19.00 | Jelgava, Läti | BBL | vs Jelgava – 96:62
6.10.2012 kell 16.00 | Liepaja, Läti | BBL | vs Liepajas Lauvas – 83:60
10.10.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Rakvere Tarvas – 84:77
14.10.2012 kell 19.30 | Tallinn, TTÜ | G4S KML | vs TTÜ KK – 77:67
16.10.2012 kell 19.00 | Valga | BBL | vs Valga – 94:50
19.10.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Jelgava – 85:66
21.10.2012 kell 16.00 | Pärnu sph | G4S KML | vs Pärnu – 80:50
24.10.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Tallinna Kalev – 96:54
26.10.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Tallinna Kalev/Cramo – 75:72
29.10.2012 kell 18.00 | Panevezys, Leedu | BBL | vs Lietkabelis – 76:72
31.10.2012 kell 18.30 | Utena, Leedu | BBL | vs Juventus – 87:99

November

6.11.2012 kell 20.30 | Yzhny, Ukraina | Eurochallenge | vs Khimik Yzhny – 76:77
13.11.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | Eurochallenge | vs Gaz Metan – 68:70
17.11.2012 kell 16.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Liepajas/Triobet – 87:55
20.11.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | Eurochallenge | vs JDA Dijon – 74:62
23.11.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Valga – 98:66
27.11.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | Eurochallenge | vs Khimik Yzhny – 94:77

Detsember

L 01.12.2012 kell 15.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Lietkabelis – 99:69
4.12.2012 kell | | Eurochallenge | vs Gaz Metan – 58:81
07.12.2012 kell 19.00 | Valga spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Valga – 90:31
11.12.2012 kell 20.00 | Dijon, Prantsusmaa | Eurochallenge | vs JDA Dijon – 61:83
15.12.2012 kell 16.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Juventus – 114:97
T 18.12.2012 kell 20.00 | Keila Tervisekeskus | vs Tallina Kalev – 79:80
K 26.12.2012 kell 21.30 | Zwolle, Holland | BasketballDays | vs Landstede Basketbal – 93:88
27.12.2012 kell 21.30 | Zwolle, Holland | BasketballDays | vs Hollandi klubide koondis – 92:64
28.12.2012 kell 19.00 | Zwolle, Holland | BasketballDays | vs WNTA Falcons – 103:91
29.12.2012 kell 21.30 | Zwolle, Holland | BasketballDays | vs Araabia Ühendemiraadid – 106:56
30.12.2012 kell 19.00 | Zwolle, Holland | BasketballDays | vs Landstede Basketbal – 66:85

Jaanuar

05.01.2012 kell 19.00 | Rapla sph | G4S KML | vs TYCO Rapla – 79:51
6.01.2013 kell 17.00 | Jõhvi spordihall | G4S KML | vs KK HITO – 114:62
10.01.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Vilniuse Sakalai – 103:60
12.01.2013 kell 15.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Siauliai – 84:68
18.01.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML (5€/4€) | vs Valga Maks ja Moorits 97:71
22.01.2012 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML (5€/4€) | vs TTÜ KK – 74:64
R 25.01.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL (6€/5€) | vs Valmiera – 69:62

Veebruar

8.02.2013 kell 18.00 | Vilnius, Leedu | BBL | vs Vilniuse Sakalai – 81:55
10.02.2013 kell 17.00 | Siauliai, Leedu | BBL | vs Siauliai – 75:91
13.02.2013 kell 19.00 | Kalevi spordihall | G4S KML | vs Tallinna Kalev – 88:46
19.02.2013 kell 18.30 | Valmiera, Läti | BBL | vs Valmiera – 73:74
R 22.02.2013 kell 19.30 | Jõhvi spordihoone | G4S KML | vs KK HITO – 90:51

Märts

07.03.2013 kell 18.00 | Riia, Läti | BBL | vs Barons kvartals – 49:63
10.03.2013 kell 15.30 | TÜ spordihoone | BBL | vs Barons Kvartals – 100:89
12.03.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML (5€/4€) | vs TYCO Rapla – 92:68
20.03.2013 kell 19.00 | Pärnu spordihoone | vs KK Pärnu – 70:83
27.03.2013 kell 19.00 | Saku Suurhall | G4S KML |vs Tallinna Kalev/Cramo – 64:69
30.03.2013  kell 17.00 | Rakvere spordihall | G4S KML | vs Rakvere Tarvas – 94:64

Aprill

10.04.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Valga/Maks&Moorits – 85:65
12.04.2013 kell 19.00 | Valga spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Valga/Maks&Moorits – 78:62
16.04.2013 kell 19.00 | Valga spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Valga/Maks&Moorits – 87:55
R 26.04.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs  Rakvere Tarvas – 94:77
P 28.04.2013 kell 19.00 | Rakvere spordihall | G4S KML | vs Rakvere Tarvas – 91:89

Mai

N 02.05.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML | vs Rakvere Tarvas – 94:63
09.05.2013 kell 19.00 | Saku Suurhall | G4S KML 1. finaal | vs Kalev/Cramo – 69:83
11.05.2013 kell 17.00 | Saku Suurhall | G4S KML 2. finaal | vs Kalev/Cramo – 71:72
15.05.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML 3. finaal | vs Kalev/Cramo – 58:67
17.05.2013 kell 19.00 | TÜ spordihoone | G4S KML 4. finaal | vs Kalev/Cramo – 69:81