SBC2015 – Schedule

 Teams/Standings | Schedule/Results | Photos

Information (ENG) | Info (EST)

 

SBC2015_Schedule_2001Boys 2001

Saturday, 23.05.2015
14.30 – Estonia B vs Estonia A – 54:62
15.45 – Sigulda vs Salva/Rock – 66:71
17.00 – Salva/Rock  vs Estonia B – 53:62
18.15 – Estonia A vs Sigulda – 74:54

Sunday, 24.05.2015
9.00 – Estonia B vs Sigulda – 62:51
10.15 – Salva/Rock vs Estonia A – 41:64
12.45 – Shooting contest
13.15 – Salva/Rock vs Sigulda – 62:54
14.30 – Estonia A vs Estonia B – 57:32

 

SBC2015_Schedule_2003Boys 2003

Saturday, 23.05.2015

12.00 – Salva/Rock vs Salva Rock/Tartu Palliklubi – 29:50
13.15 – SK Torma Sport vs KK Rae Koss – 72:17
14.30 – Orissaare Rock/Saaremaa noorkotkad vs T. Soku KK – 37:49
15.45 – Salva Rock/Tartu Palliklubi vs SK Torma Sport – 24:54
17.00 – T. Soku KK vs Salva/Rock – 64:21
18.15 – KK Rae Koss vs Orissaare Rock/Saaremaa noorkotkad – 39:46
19.30 – T. Soku KK vs Salva Rock/Tartu Palliklubi – 48:24

Sunday, 24.05.2015
9.00 – Salva/Rock vs KK Rae Koss – 39:42
10.15 – Orissaare Rock/Saaremaa noorkotkad vs SK Torma Sport 29:60
11.30 – Salva Rock/Tartu Palliklubi vs Orissaare Rock/Saaremaa noorkotkad – 63:20
11.30 – KK Rae Koss vs T. Soku KK – 21:54
12.45 – Shooting Contest
13.15 – SK Torma Sport vs Salva/Rock – 50:38
14.30 – KK Rae Koss vs Salva Rock/Tartu Palliklubi – 33:53
15.45 – T. Soku KK vs SK Torma Sport – 46:54
15.45 – Salva/Rock vs Orissaare Rock/Saaremaa noorkotkad – 31:40

SBC2015_Schedule_2005Boys 2005

Saturday, 23.05.2015
13.15 – Salva/Rock I vs Salva/Rock II – 78:24
14.30 – Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas vs Sigulda – 48:33
15.45 – IM Sports vs Salva/Rock I – 47:48
17.00 – Salva/Rock II vs Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas – 33:48
18.15 – Sigulda vs IM Sports – 30:42

Sunday, 24.05.2015
9.00 – Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas vs Salva/Rock I – 47:48
10.15 – Salva/Rock II vs Sigulda – 36:43
11.30 – IM Sports vs Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas – 61:55
12.45 – Shooting Contest – 
13.15 – Sigulda vs Salva/Rock I – 24:63
14.30 – Salva/Rock II vs IM Sports – 30:61

SBC2015_Schedule_2006Boys 2006

Saturday, 23.05.2015
10.45 – Salva/Rock I vs Viljandi SK – 21:17
12.00 – Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas vs T. Soku KK – 26:13
12.00 – KK Rae Koss vs Salva/Rock II – 19:27
13.15 – Sigulda vs KK Rae Koss – 14:25
14.30 – Viljandi SK vs IM Sports – 39:24
15.45 – T. Soku KK vs Visi Kartu – 29:23
17.00 – Salva/Rock II vs Sigulda – 25:19
18.15 – Visi Kartu vs Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas – 33:31
18.15 – IM Sports vs Salva/Rock I – 27:25

Sunday, 24.05.2015
9.00 – Sigulda vs IM Sports – 9:32
10.15 – KK Rae Koss vs Salva/Rock I – 38:27
11.30 – IM Sports vs T. Soku KK/SK Nord – 24:21
12.45 – Shooting Contest
13.15 – Salva/Rock I vs Viljandi SK – 42:20
14.30 – Salva/Rock I vs Visi Kartu – 26:37
15.45 – Viljandi SK vs Rakvere SK/BC Tarvas – 15:41
15.45 – T. Soku KK/SK Nord vs Sigulda – 42:9
17.00 – Visi Kartu vs Rae Koss – 36:23
17.00 – Rakvere Tarvas vs Salva/Rock II – 22:25