Salva Minibasket Cup 2012 – Schedule

Age group 2001

Saturday, May 26th, I court
10.00 KK Pärnu – Salva/TÜ – 37:53
11.15 Ogre BS – Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – 48:40
12.30 Ridzene II – Ridzene I – 15:68
13.45 Salva/TÜ – Ogre BS – 55:45
15.00 Ridzene I – KK Pärnu – 55:10
16.15 Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – Ridzene II – 53:20
17.30 Ridzene I – Salva/TÜ – 35:42
18.45
 Ridzene II – Ogre BS – 28:52

Sunday, May 27th, I court
9.00 Ridzene I – Ogre BS – 41:22
10.15 KK Pärnu – Ridzene II – 30:17
11.30 Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – Ridzene I – 35:49
12.45 Ogre BS – KK Pärnu – 38:28
14.00 Salva/TÜ – Ridzene II – 34:25
15.15 KK Pärnu – Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – 15:35
16.30 Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – Salva/TÜ  51:53

Download 2001 schedule as pdf

Age group 2002

Saturday, May 26th, II court
Yellow group
10.00 Salva/TÜ – Admiralteiskaja I – 36:51
11.15 Ogre BS – Ridzene II  51:17
12.50 Ridzene II – Salva/TÜ – 12:68
14.05 Admiralteiskaja I – Ogre BS – 53:17
15.40 Salva/TÜ – Ogre BS – 54:31
16.55 Ridzene II – Admiralteiskaja I – 5:67

Saturday, May 26th, III court
Green group
11.15 Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – Admiralteiskaja II – 18:37
12.30 Ridzene I – Mazeikai – 20:43
14.00 Mazeikai – Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – 56:22
15.15 Admiralteiskaja II – Ridzene I – 30:28
16.50 Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – Ridzene I – 22:42
18.05 Mazeikai – Admiralteiskaja II – 56:25

Sunday, May 27th, II court
9.00 Ridzene II – Ridzene I – 22:37
10.15 Ogre – Tallinna Reaalkooli SK – 39:34
11.30 Salva/Tartu Ülikool – Mažeikiai – 35:59
12.45 Amiralteiskaja I – Admiralteiskaja II – 40:21
14.00 7. – 8. place- Ridzene II – Reaalkooli SK – 18:36
15.15 5. – 6. place – Ridzene I – Ogre – 39:37
16.30 3. – 4. place – Salva/Tartu Ülikool – Admiraliteiskaja II – 45:28
17.45 1. – 2. place – Mazeikiai – Admiraliteiskaja I – 39:30

Download 2002 schedule as pdf

Age group 2003

Saturday, May 26th, IV court

10.00 Erkmaa KK – Salva/TÜ – 43:35
11.15 Ridzene – Ogre BS – 7:19
12.30 BC Stars – TTÜ SK – 35:41
13.45 Erkmaa KK – TTÜ SK – 49:9
15.00 Ogre BS – Salva/TÜ – 17:43
16.15 BC Stars – Ridzene – 34:4
17.30 Ogre BS – Erkmaa KK – 8:63
18.45 Ridzene – TTÜ SK – 6:18

Sunday, May 27th, IV court
9.00 Ogre BS – TTÜ SK – 13:25
10.15 Erkmaa KK – Ridzene – 52:8
11.30 BC Stars – Ogre BS – 21:10
12.45 Salva/TÜ – Ridzene – 41:13
14.00 BC Stars – Erkmaa KK – 15:56
15.15 TTÜ SK – Salva/TÜ – 21:39
16.30 Salva/TÜ – BC Stars – 37:14

Download 2003 schedule as pdf

Skip to toolbar