SBC2014 – Schedule | Ajakava

BOYS 2001 | Court 1

Saturday, 24th May

13.15 – Sabonis BA vs Salva/Rock I – 45:63
14.30 – BC Reaal vs Salva/Rock II – 60:29
16.15 – Salva/Rock II vs Sabonis BA – 32:51
17.30 – Salva/Rock I vs BC Reaal – 55:35

Sunday, 25th May

10.15 – Sabonis BA vs BC Reaal – 61:35
11.30 – Salva/Rock II vs Salva/Rock I – 17:78
12.45 – Shooting Contest
13.15 – 3.-4. place – BC Reaal vs Salva/Rock II – 56:37
14.30 – 1.-2. place – Sabonis BA vs Salva/Rock I – 37:83

BOYS 2004 | Court 2

Saturday, 24th May

12.00 – Salva/Rock II vs Tartu Palliklubi – 13:49
14.30 – Sabonis BA vs Salva/Rock I – 76:20
15.45 – IM Sports vs Salva/Rock II – 60:24
17.00 – Tartu Palliklubi vs Sabonis BA – 24:100
18.15 – Salva/Rock I vs IM Sports – 57:34

Sunday, 25th May

9.00 – Tartu Palliklubi vs IM Sports – 53:21
10.15 – Sabonis BA vs Salva/Rock II – 101:0
12.45 – Shooting Contest
13.15 – Salva/Rock I vs Salva/Rock II – 71:8
14.30 – IM Sports vs Sabonis BA – 4:100
15.45 – Tartu Palliklubi vs Salva/Rock I – 64:57

BOYS 2002 | Court 3

Saturday, 24th May

12.00 – Tapiolan Honka vs Sabonis BA – 21:59
13.15 – Salva/Rock vs JKS – 73:20
14.30 – Sabonis BA vs BC Reaal – 45:40
15.45 – JKS vs Tapiolan Honka – 10:40
17.00 – BC Reaal vs Salva/Rock – 20:56

Sunday, 25th May

10.15 – Tapiolan Honka vs Salva/Rock – 38:54
11.30 – JKS vs BC Reaal – 20:57
12.45 – Shooting Contest
13.15 – JKS vs Sabonis BA – 29:69
14.30 – BC Reaal vs Tapiolan Honka – 48:39
15.45 – Sabonis BA vs Salva/Rock – 56:32

BOYS 2006 | Court 4

Saturday, 24th May

12.00 – Salva/Rock II vs Tartu Palliklubi – 0:28
13.00 – IM Sports vs Salva/Rock I – 16:20
14.00 – Kohila SK vs Salva/Rock II – 58:8
15.00 – Tartu Palliklubi vs IM Sports – 33:4
17.15 – Salva/Rock I vs Kohila SK – 0:54

Sunday, 25th May

9.00 – IM Sports vs Salva/Rock II – 11:18
10.00 – Tartu Palliklubi vs Salva/Rock I – 32:6
11.00 – Kohila SK vs IM Sports – 61:4
12.00 – Shooting Contest
12.30 – Tartu Palliklubi vs Kohila SK – 21:38
14.45 – Salva/Rock I vs Salva/Rock II – 1:13

BOYS 2003 | Courts 1-4

Saturday, 24th May

12.00 – Salva/Rock JKS, Court 1 – 67:17
13.15 – IM Sports Tapiolan Honka, Court 2 – 20:57
16.00 – Tapiolan Honka JKS, Court 4 – 56:11
18.15 – Salva/Rock IM Sports, Court 4 – 46:45

Sunday, 25th May

9.00 – JKS vs IM Sports, Court 1 – 19:48
11.30 – Tapiolan Honka vs Salva/Rock, Court 2 – 52:41
12.45 – Shooting contest, Court 2
13.45 – 3.-4. place, Court 4 – JKS vs IM Sports – 23:53
15.45 – 1.-2. place, Court 4 – Tapiolan Honka vs Salva/Rock – 57:25

 

Skip to toolbar